Brownells France - Le plus grand fournisseur d'Accessoires pour le tir, Pièces détachées & Outils d'Armurier France

BROWNELLS MATCH PRECISION OPTIC® (MPO) 1-8X24MM RIFLE SCOPE


BROWNELLS 1-8x24mm SFP Illuminated CQ-NOMR Reticle Black

Flushing out the line of Match Precision Optics (MPO) is the 1-8x24mm. Similar to the rest of the MPO line, these LPVOs are manufactured in Japan and feature the high quality optics you've come to expect from the MPO line. Plus...

Référence: 080001394 050806113565 080001394
Flushing out the line of Match Precision Optics (MPO) is the 1-8x24mm. Similar to the rest of the MPO line, these LPVOs are manufactured in Japan and feature the high quality optics you've come to expect from the MPO line. Fully multi-coated, edge-blackened ED Glass lenses offers great clarity and light transmission. Featuring matched MRAD reticles and turrets. 30mm Main Tube Low profile capped turrets Fogproof and waterproof Illuminated CQ-NOMR second focal plane reticle ED Lenses The 1-8x magnification range takes over where a standard red dot leaves off, giving you fast target acquisition at 1x with the ability to max out the magnification to 8 power to take those longer shots. Maximize the utility of you AR platform rifle.  
999.99 999.99 1 EUR
080001394
BROWNELLS 1-8x24mm SFP Illuminated CQ-NOMR Reticle Black
Ref Fabricant: MPO010824CQ 050806113565
999.99 EUR 0 999,99 € *

Expédition depuis notre Dépôt Européen
Caractéristiques: Click Value: 0.1 MRAD Diamètre Objectif: 24mm Diamètre Tube: 30mm Distance Oculaire: 3.50'' Finition: Noir Focal Plane: Second Groissisement Maximum: 8x Grossissement Minimum: 1x Illumination: Yes Longueur: 10.9'' Pile: CR-2032 Poids: 24.8 oz Réticule: CQ-NOMR

Caractéristiques

Click Value: 0.1 MRAD Diamètre Objectif: 24mm Diamètre Tube: 30mm Distance Oculaire: 3.50'' Finition: Noir Focal Plane: Second Groissisement Maximum: 8x Grossissement Minimum: 1x Illumination: Yes Longueur: 10.9'' Pile: CR-2032 Poids: 24.8 oz Réticule: CQ-NOMR

Détails de l'article

US export classification: 0A504.a.



Flushing out the line of Match Precision Optics (MPO) is the 1-8x24mm. Similar to the rest of the MPO line, these LPVOs are manufactured in Japan and feature the high quality optics you've come to expect from the MPO line. Fully multi-coated, edge-blackened ED Glass lenses offers great clarity and light transmission. Featuring matched MRAD reticles and turrets. 30mm Main Tube Low profile capped turrets Fogproof and waterproof Illuminated CQ-NOMR second focal plane reticle ED Lenses The 1-8x magnification range takes over where a standard red dot leaves off, giving you fast target acquisition at 1x with the ability to max out the magnification to 8 power to take those longer shots. Maximize the utility of you AR platform rifle.  
Newsletter